Group Stage

Group A

Team Played Won Lost OT Won OT Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Team Alpha Team Alpha 6 6 0 0 0 0 42 7 35 6 18
BLUEJAYS Talents BLUEJAYS Talents 6 4 2 0 0 0 35 20 15 0 12
chillwagon chillwagon 6 4 2 0 0 0 30 17 13 1 12
5.1 Team LFO 5.1 Team LFO 6 4 2 0 0 0 32 21 11 3 12
Team Shlawg Team Shlawg 6 2 4 0 0 0 24 28 -4 0 6
Finland Malding 6 1 5 0 0 0 7 35 -28 1 3
eWAVE eSports eWAVE eSports 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 42 -42 0 0

Group B

Team Played Won Lost OT Won OT Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
OkaCorp OkaCorp 6 4 0 1 1 0 43 22 21 4 15
Russian Federation Dunlimited 6 3 0 3 0 0 45 28 17 6 15
Saint Kitts and Nevis JustLuckers 6 3 2 1 0 0 35 25 10 1 11
Netherlands VUB 6 3 1 0 2 0 39 31 8 0 11
Russian Federation DYAVOLI 6 2 4 0 0 0 26 32 -6 0 6
MYTH esports MYTH esports 6 1 3 0 2 0 29 37 -8 0 5
BYE 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 42 -42 0 0

Group C

Team Played Won Lost OT Won OT Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Blaničtí Rytíři Blaničtí Rytíři 6 6 0 0 0 0 42 14 28 6 18
Hungary Illés Akadémia Spirit 6 4 1 1 0 0 41 16 25 0 14
Guardians Alpha Guardians Alpha 6 4 2 0 0 0 31 14 17 4 12
Wolves Esports Wolves Esports 6 3 2 0 1 0 31 25 6 0 10
EasyForUs EasyForUs 6 2 4 0 0 0 14 28 -14 1 6
United Kingdom Barneys Trusted Dinosaurs 6 1 5 0 0 0 15 35 -20 0 3
BYE 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 42 -42 0 0

Group D

Team Played Won Lost OT Won OT Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Ice Force eSports Ice Force eSports 6 5 1 0 0 0 35 14 21 0 15
REVEAL REVEAL 6 5 1 0 0 0 36 16 20 3 15
Germany WhiteTigerZ 6 4 1 0 1 0 37 16 21 3 13
Feuer Frei Feuer Frei 6 3 2 1 0 0 38 23 15 1 11
1.EC Frankfurt 1.EC Frankfurt 6 2 4 0 0 0 21 28 -7 0 6
Gamor Squad Gamor Squad 6 1 5 0 0 0 7 35 -28 0 3
BYE 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 42 -42 0 0

Group E

Team Played Won Lost OT Won OT Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Spirit Gaming Spirit Gaming 6 5 0 1 0 0 43 18 25 6 17
Sked Esport Sked Esport 6 5 1 0 0 0 39 21 18 1 15
5STARS Esport 5STARS Esport 6 3 2 1 0 0 36 21 15 2 11
Playing Ducks e.V. Playing Ducks e.V. 6 3 1 0 2 0 40 33 7 0 11
ThePyramids ThePyramids 6 1 4 1 0 0 22 35 -13 0 5
Italy I GOAL DI JURIJ AL VOLO 6 1 4 0 1 0 26 36 -10 0 4
BYE 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 42 -42 0 0

Group F

Team Played Won Lost OT Won OT Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Germany Speedboat 6 5 0 0 1 0 41 15 26 1 16
LookingForOrg LookingForOrg 6 3 1 2 0 0 40 20 20 5 13
Yunktis Yunktis 6 4 1 0 1 0 39 20 19 2 13
France Valor 6 4 2 0 0 0 36 17 19 0 12
Nora-Pengu Nora-Pengu 6 2 4 0 0 0 14 28 -14 0 6
Mindset Gaming Mindset Gaming 6 1 5 0 0 0 7 35 -28 0 3
BYE 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 42 -42 0 0

Group G

Team Played Won Lost OT Won OT Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom EX-VIVID 6 5 0 1 0 0 43 16 27 6 17
WiLD MultiGaming WiLD MultiGaming 6 4 0 1 1 0 43 14 29 3 15
Ukraine uPohui 6 4 1 0 1 0 36 19 17 0 13
France 74/11 6 3 3 0 0 0 28 21 7 1 9
White Lotus White Lotus 6 2 4 0 0 0 18 28 -10 0 6
Team Sodality Team Sodality 6 1 5 0 0 0 7 35 -28 0 3
BYE 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 42 -42 0 0

Group H

Team Played Won Lost OT Won OT Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Z10 eSport Z10 eSport 6 5 0 1 0 0 43 11 32 6 17
BLUEJAYS BLUEJAYS 6 4 1 1 0 0 41 17 24 5 14
France The Texas chain saw 6 4 0 0 2 0 41 19 22 1 14
United Kingdom Julebrus 6 3 3 0 0 0 22 23 -1 0 9
Vitical eSports Vitical eSports 6 2 4 0 0 0 21 28 -7 0 6
Toxic Monkeys Toxic Monkeys 6 1 5 0 0 0 7 35 -28 0 3
BYE 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 42 -42 0 0